Help @NewYorkCity
Ticket Calendar

Monday February 17

The Harlem Globetrotters

Feb 17 Mon

The Harlem Globetrotters

12:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Monday February 17

Philip Glass and Ensemble - Parts 7, 8 & 9

Feb 17 Mon

Philip Glass and Ensemble - Parts 7, 8 & 9

5:00PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Monday February 17

St. Johns Red Storm vs. Xavier Musketeers

Feb 17 Mon

St. Johns Red Storm vs. Xavier Musketeers

6:30PM
Madison Square Garden

Monday February 17

Ensemble Connect

Feb 17 Mon

Ensemble Connect

7:30PM
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall

Monday February 17

Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba

Feb 17 Mon

Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Monday February 17

Philip Glass and Ensemble - Parts 10, 11 & 12

Feb 17 Mon

Philip Glass and Ensemble - Parts 10, 11 & 12

8:00PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Monday February 17

Common Ground World Music Showcase: Swifty StayPaid

Feb 17 Mon

Common Ground World Music Showcase: Swifty StayPaid

8:00PM
S.O.B.S

Monday February 17

All Star Stand Up Comedy

Feb 17 Mon

All Star Stand Up Comedy

9:00PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Monday February 17

Late Night All Star Comedy

Feb 17 Mon

Late Night All Star Comedy

10:30PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Today

Alexandra Savior

Feb 18 Tue

Alexandra Savior

6:30PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Today

Dan Rather

Feb 18 Tue

Dan Rather

7:00PM
Minetta Lane Theatre

Today

New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Brahms, Strauss & Tania Leon

Feb 18 Tue

New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Brahms, Strauss & Tania Leon

7:30PM
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center

Today

Papooz

Feb 18 Tue

Papooz

8:00PM
Knitting Factory Brooklyn

Today

Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba

Feb 18 Tue

Durand Jones and The Indications & Y La Bamba

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Today

The Eagles

Feb 18 Tue

The Eagles

8:00PM
Madison Square Garden

Today

All Star Stand Up Comedy

Feb 18 Tue

All Star Stand Up Comedy

9:00PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Today

The Family Crest

Feb 18 Tue

The Family Crest

9:15PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Today

Late Night All Star Comedy

Feb 18 Tue

Late Night All Star Comedy

10:30PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Wednesday February 19

Dan Rather

Feb 19 Wed

Dan Rather

7:00PM
Minetta Lane Theatre

Wednesday February 19

While She Sleeps

Feb 19 Wed

While She Sleeps

7:00PM
Gramercy Theatre

Wednesday February 19

Soul Asylum & Local H

Feb 19 Wed

Soul Asylum & Local H

7:30PM
Bowery Ballroom

Wednesday February 19

Amateur Night At The Apollo: Season Opener

Feb 19 Wed

Amateur Night At The Apollo: Season Opener

7:30PM
Apollo Theater - New York

Wednesday February 19

So Long and Goodnight & Faking Back Sunday

Feb 19 Wed

So Long and Goodnight & Faking Back Sunday

8:00PM
Knitting Factory Brooklyn

Wednesday February 19

Bat for Lashes

Feb 19 Wed

Bat for Lashes

8:00PM
Town Hall Theatre - NY

Wednesday February 19

Teedra Moses & Durrand Bernarr

Feb 19 Wed

Teedra Moses & Durrand Bernarr

8:00PM
S.O.B.S

Wednesday February 19

Eric Nam

Feb 19 Wed

Eric Nam

8:00PM
Webster Hall

Wednesday February 19

The Blue Stones & JJ Wilde

Feb 19 Wed

The Blue Stones & JJ Wilde

8:00PM
Rough Trade NYC

Wednesday February 19

Orchestre Revolutionnaire Et Romantique

Feb 19 Wed

Orchestre Revolutionnaire Et Romantique

8:00PM
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium

Wednesday February 19

All Star Stand Up Comedy

Feb 19 Wed

All Star Stand Up Comedy

9:00PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Wednesday February 19

Art of Comedy

Feb 19 Wed

Art of Comedy

9:00PM
Sony Hall

Wednesday February 19

Little Stranger

Feb 19 Wed

Little Stranger

9:30PM
Mercury Lounge - NY

Wednesday February 19

Late Night All Star Comedy

Feb 19 Wed

Late Night All Star Comedy

10:30PM
Broadway Comedy Club

Thursday February 20

Geoff Tate

Feb 20 Thu

Geoff Tate

6:30PM
The Chance Theater - NY

Thursday February 20

The Magician At The Nomad

Feb 20 Thu

The Magician At The Nomad

6:30PM
The Nomad Hotel

Thursday February 20

Les Chevaliers Du Fiel - Le Best Ouf

Feb 20 Thu

Les Chevaliers Du Fiel - Le Best Ouf

7:00PM
Florence Gould Hall

Thursday February 20

Cyrille Aimee

Feb 20 Thu

Cyrille Aimee

7:00PM
Le Poisson Rouge - NY

Thursday February 20

New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Renee Fleming Sings Bjork

Feb 20 Thu

New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - Renee Fleming Sings Bjork

7:30PM
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center

Thursday February 20

Kool Moe Dee

Feb 20 Thu

Kool Moe Dee

7:30PM
Sony Hall

Thursday February 20

Kirill Gerstein

Feb 20 Thu

Kirill Gerstein

7:30PM
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall

Thursday February 20

Steve Harris' British Lion & The Picturebooks

Feb 20 Thu

Steve Harris' British Lion & The Picturebooks

8:00PM
Gramercy Theatre

Thursday February 20

Total Mass Retain - YES Tribute Band

Feb 20 Thu

Total Mass Retain - YES Tribute Band

8:00PM
Iridium Jazz Club

Thursday February 20

Kamasi Washington

Feb 20 Thu

Kamasi Washington

8:00PM
Kings Theatre - NY

Thursday February 20

Scary Pockets

Feb 20 Thu

Scary Pockets

8:00PM
Brooklyn Bowl - NY

Thursday February 20

Emin

Feb 20 Thu

Emin

8:00PM
Town Hall Theatre - NY

Thursday February 20

Jill Scott

Feb 20 Thu

Jill Scott

8:00PM
Radio City Music Hall

Thursday February 20

Kelow Latesha & Dai Burger

Feb 20 Thu

Kelow Latesha & Dai Burger

8:00PM
S.O.B.S

Thursday February 20

Wildstreet

Feb 20 Thu

Wildstreet

8:00PM
Knitting Factory Brooklyn